tumpang lalu hmm
Posted on Friday, 12 June 2015 @ 18:23 with 1 comments

Assalamualaikum, so basically i gonna back to school in 2 days. sobs sobs. still didn't prepare for class uhuk. and result uhuk. Minggu depan dah puasa. uhuk. enggak sabar yuk.

Actually i  want to change my blog link,I means it soooo 2011, yupdie... haha so funny. primary school gila kau. But it'll make me a lot of work ! (takdelah banyak mana, malas je hmmm)  hahahahaha. but yeah let it go. kinda unmatured but hey i started it when i was 13, whot do you expect duh. editing pun macam sampah ( but atlast berjaya gak ihik. SOTD kau ) 

I  jst delete some unnecessary post, cuz it so lame, except for tuto cuz i need it. haha, Plus blogskins dah krik krik like what happen to you . like, semua orang hiatus/stop secara berjemaah. 

*God i literally dont have any idea about what entry is this this lol

So naaah, i jst want to share my picture. hahaha, sorry if ugly, i didnt edit it tho.
so yeah enjoy not enjoy haha kbye













 eh p.s: yuk follow ig saya, udah lama dibuat tapi..... ahh, mari kenalan yuk - @ia.lemon






1Comments:

Anonymous bunon said on 1 July 2015 at 04:04 

nice it is. i like this article

Post a Comment



Hello ppl
SSUP ppl. 17, hiatus = lazy.
make a new life yehet.



Archive



Shout


© 2015 - Basecode Qayyum.